Haruna Kawaguchi / かわぐち はるな / ハルル – Fashion Photo Gallery Wallpaper – Người đẹp

Post date:

Author:

Category:

Kawaguchi Haruna is a Japanese actress and model who was born on February 10, 1995, in Goto, Japan. She began modeling in the mid-2000s, appearing in youth fashion magazine title Nicola. She then went on to make her TV acting debut in the series “Tokyo Dogs” in 2009, following up with roles in hit dramas like the TV adaptation of “Ouran High School Host Club” (2011). She has also appeared in movie titles such as “The Apology King” (2013) and “Creepy” (2016). More recently, she has appeared in the series “My Moochy Boyfriend” (2018).

Details
First Name: Haruna
Family Name: Kawaguchi
Native name: 川口春奈
Also Known as: かわぐち はるな
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: February 10, 1995

Related Posts