Hạ Nhiếp Khắc Tư / Hani Kyzy / 哈妮克孜 – Người đẹp

Post date:

Author:

Category:

Hankiz Omar is a Chinese actress of Uyghur descent. Education from Xinjiang Arts Institute and she is a dancer. She is known for the 2020 breakout tomb-raiding hit “Ultimate Note.”

Details
First Name: Hankiz
Family Name: Omar
Native name: خانقىز ئۆمەر
Also Known as: Ha Ni Ke Zi, Kezi, 哈尼克孜, 哈妮克孜·吾买尔, Hani Kezi, Hanikezi, Hanikezi Wumaier
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: January 29, 1996

性别: 女
星座: 水瓶座
出生日期: 1996年01月29日
出生地: 中国,新疆,乌鲁木齐
职业: 演员
更多中文名: 伞女(昵称)




















Related Posts