Crazybarby Leni Lan – Photo Gallery Wallpaper –蓝心妍/ ЛаньЯнь / Lan Yan / Leni Lan – Người đẹp

Post date:

Author:

Category:

Chinese actress, pop singer, and model. Born in Shanghai, she moved to Hong Kong at age 18.

Details
First Name: Yan
Family Name: Lan
Native name: 蓝燕
Also Known as: 蓝心妍, Leni Lan
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: March 9, 1990

星座: 双鱼座
出生日期: 1986年03月09日
出生地: 中国,上海
职业: 演员 / 制片人
更多外文名: Crazybarby Leni Lan / ЛаньЯнь / Lan Yan / Leni Lan
更多中文名: 蓝燕(曾用名) / 英皇柏芝 / 小妖 / 蓝智研













Related Posts