Dương Thái Dục / Caiyu Yang / 杨采钰 / Oraphan – Người đẹp

Post date:

Author:

Category:

Details
First Name: Caiyu
Family Name: Yang
Native name: 楊埰鈺
Also Known as: Oraphan Saithong, Yang Cai Yu, 杨采钰
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: September 28, 1992

性别: 女
星座: 天秤座
出生日期: 1992年09月28日
出生地: 中国,湖北,武汉
职业: 演员
更多外文名: Oraphan


















Related Posts