Dương Thái Kỳ / Caiqi Yang / 小彩旗 – Người đẹp

Post date:

Author:

Category:

Details
First Name: Cai Qi
Family Name: Xiao
Native name: 杨彩旗
Also Known as: 彩旗, Cai Qi, 旗旗, Qi Qi, Xiao Cai Qi
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: January 24, 1999

性别: 女
星座: 水瓶座
出生日期: 1999年01月24日
出生地: 中国,云南
职业: 演员
更多中文名: 杨彩旗 / 魏彩绮




Related Posts